Back to Volvo

Volvo V60

10 active listings with normalized years and variants.

20202018201720152014201320111.6 D2 Kinetic AUTOMAAT CLIMA NAVI HANDEL PRIJS1.6 T3 | Trekhaak | Clima / Cruise control | Leder2.0 d4 Business Plus awd geartronic2.4 D6 AWD Plug-In Hybrid Summum Super Netjes PanoD2 1.6 MomentumD2 Geartronic MomentumKombi T5 Momentum Pro ASSIST+CARPLAY+LED+LMV60 2.0 D2 Kinetic R-DesignV60 2.0 D3 Momentum AIRCO/GPS/CARPLAY/PDC..V60 2.0 D4 Kinetic
Volvo V60
2.0 d4 Business Plus awd geartronic · 2018
AutoScout24
66.480 kmDiesel
Martinsicuro - Teramo - TE, IT
18.980 €View
Volvo V60
V60 2.0 D4 Kinetic · 2017
AutoScout24
171.000 kmDiesel
DILBEEK, BE
8.000 €View
Volvo V60
D2 Geartronic Momentum · 2015
AutoScout24
230.000 kmDiesel
Bassano del Grappa - Vicenza - VI, IT
5.900 €View
Volvo V60
Kombi T5 Momentum Pro ASSIST+CARPLAY+LED+LM · 2020
AutoScout24
44.474 kmPetrol
Maria Enzersdorf, AT
17.910 €View
Volvo V60
1.6 T3 | Trekhaak | Clima / Cruise control | Leder · 2011
AutoScout24
207.120 kmPetrol
DOETINCHEM, NL
5.999 €View
Volvo V60
2.4 D6 AWD Plug-In Hybrid Summum Super Netjes Pano · 2014
AutoScout24
436.852 kmElectric
TILBURG, NL
3.999 €View
Volvo V60
1.6 D2 Kinetic AUTOMAAT CLIMA NAVI HANDEL PRIJS · 2013
AutoScout24
296.362 kmDiesel
ROTTERDAM, NL
2.795 €View
Volvo V60
V60 2.0 D3 Momentum AIRCO/GPS/CARPLAY/PDC.. · 2020
AutoScout24
158.037 kmDiesel
Kruisem, BE
11.700 €View
Volvo V60
D2 1.6 Momentum · 2015
AutoScout24
199.820 kmDiesel
Fornace Zarattini - Ravenna - Ra, IT
3.700 €View
Volvo V60
V60 2.0 D2 Kinetic R-Design · 2017
AutoScout24
190.000 kmDiesel
Dilbeek, BE
6.950 €View