Back to Volkswagen

Volkswagen Golf

53 active listings with normalized years and variants.

2022201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082006200420032002200119981,4 TSI*Glasdach*Klima*PDC*1.Hand*GT Sport1.0TSI 111PK 5Drs Automaat Executive Adap.Cruise N1.2 TSI 105PK Style Airco•Cruise1.2 TSI 110pk DSG R-line | Pano | Camera | Trekhaa1.2 TSI Comfortline- Navi, Clima1.2 TSI Highline BM CLIMA PDC 18 INCH APK 6-20271.2 TSI Highline Camera Navi Orig NL NAP1.2 TSI Trendline | CARPLAY | CRUISE | STOELVERW.1.4 Comfortline,TÜV*KLIMA*SERVICE1.4 Optive 4/NOKKENAS RIEM GEBROKEN1.4 TSI 160pk Goed onderhouden I Xenon I Clima I P1.4 TSI ACT Highline NAVI CRUISE ECC LM TREKHAAK.1.4 TSI Comfortline | 160 pk | Gereviseerde motor1.4 TSI Plug-In-Hybrid DSG GTE1.4 Tüv 05/20271.6 TDI Highline BlueMotion Technology1.6-16V Comfortline |Airco|ElekPakket|1.6-16V ocaen airco cruise lmv1.9 TDI Sportline 105PK 3drs Airco Elk.Ramen Cruis2.0 TDI GTD BlueMotion Technology2.0 TDI R-Line Edition5p 1.6 GPL Comfortline5p 1.6 tdiComfortline BMTGolf 1.6 TrendlineGolf 2.0 TDI 140CV DPF 5p. HighlineGolf IV 1.4 Comfortline // Klima // TÜV bis 07/2028 // Inspektion neu //Golf Rabbit 2012 1,2 TSI Rabbit 2012Golf VIII 2020 2.0 tdi Style 115cvGolf-5 5-Türen Klima SHZ HU 07/27Lim 5T Lounge BMTNavi CruiseC 5Deurs ParkeerS 2014 90PkPlus VI Match TÜV 11/2027Rabbit BlueMotionSky BlueMotion Tech.Team BlueMotion/BMTTrendline BMTUnited 1.6i*PDC*Tempomat*SHZ*Klimaaut.V Lim. 1,4i Trendline TÜV NEU!V Lim. GoalV Lim. United *Zahnriemen neu*VI 1.4 Trendline 1Hand/Zahnriemen erneuert.VI Comfortline Automatik/Navi/PDC/GarantieVI Style*Garantie-TÜV/ServiceNEU*VI Variant ComfortlineVI Variant HighlineVII *ACC*NAVI*2-ZONEN*SitzHZ*LED*SPORT*VII Automatik"Garantie-ServiceNEU"2.HandVII BMT/Start-Stopp"Automatik-Garantie"VII Lim. Automatik ACC*Navi*SitzHz.VII Lim. GTD BMTVII Lim. Trendline BMT 8-Fach Sitzh. KlimaVolkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
Lim 5T Lounge BMT · 2015
AutoScout24
143.300 kmPetrol
Meckenheim, DE
7.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.6-16V ocaen airco cruise lmv · 2003
AutoScout24
297.000 kmPetrol
ZUIDWOLDE, NL
1.249 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf Rabbit 2012 1,2 TSI Rabbit 2012 · 2012
AutoScout24
320.500 kmPetrol
Leoben, AT
2.000 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VI Style*Garantie-TÜV/ServiceNEU* · 2011
AutoScout24
148.000 kmPetrol
Viersen, DE
5.980 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 TSI 160pk Goed onderhouden I Xenon I Clima I P · 2011
AutoScout24
175.927 kmPetrol
BERGSCHENHOEK, NL
5.450 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf · 2011
AutoScout24
216.000 kmPetrol
Feldkirchen, AT
2.650 €View
Volkswagen Golf
V Lim. Goal · 2006
AutoScout24
245.000 kmPetrol
Königsbrunn, DE
980 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI 110pk DSG R-line | Pano | Camera | Trekhaa · 2014
AutoScout24
202.618 kmPetrol
STAPHORST, NL
7.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Plus VI Match TÜV 11/2027 · 2012
AutoScout24
246.000 kmPetrol
Königsbrunn, DE
1.650 €View
Volkswagen Golf
V Lim. United *Zahnriemen neu* · 2008
AutoScout24
209.006 kmPetrol
Alsdorf, DE
2.499 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI 105PK Style Airco•Cruise · 2011
AutoScout24
155.428 kmPetrol
ZELHEM, NL
5.500 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VI Comfortline Automatik/Navi/PDC/Garantie · 2010
AutoScout24
102.000 kmPetrol
Essen, DE
5.990 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.0TSI 111PK 5Drs Automaat Executive Adap.Cruise N · 2017
AutoScout24
269.775 kmPetrol
MARIAHOUT, NL
6.480 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 TSI Plug-In-Hybrid DSG GTE · 2016
AutoScout24
263.704 kmElectric
Torino, IT
7.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.6 TDI Highline BlueMotion Technology · 2016
AutoScout24
226.681 kmDiesel
Torino, IT
6.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 Optive 4/NOKKENAS RIEM GEBROKEN · 2008
AutoScout24
261.000 kmPetrol
SPAKENBURG, NL
895 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Navi CruiseC 5Deurs ParkeerS 2014 90Pk · 2014
AutoScout24
209.000 kmDiesel
Houthalen-Helchteren, BE
5.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Comfortline BMT · 2013
AutoScout24
234.950 kmPetrol
Stuttgart, DE
4.390 €View
Volkswagen Golf
2.0 TDI R-Line Edition · 2012
AutoScout24
395.522 kmDiesel
KALLENKOTE, NL
2.445 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI Highline Camera Navi Orig NL NAP · 2015
AutoScout24
177.868 kmPetrol
WEERT, NL
6.750 €View
Volkswagen Golf
5p 1.6 tdi · 2015
AutoScout24
283.000 kmDiesel
Lallio - Bergamo - BG, IT
4.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Rabbit BlueMotion · 2012
AutoScout24
115.500 kmPetrol
Linz, AT
3.700 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf 2.0 TDI 140CV DPF 5p. Highline · 2010
AutoScout24
276.000 kmDiesel
Castel Mella - Bs, IT
3.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 Comfortline,TÜV*KLIMA*SERVICE · 2004
AutoScout24
139.001 kmPetrol
Stolberg, DE
2.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 TSI ACT Highline NAVI CRUISE ECC LM TREKHAAK. · 2013
AutoScout24
219.423 kmPetrol
STADSKANAAL, NL
7.500 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII Lim. Trendline BMT 8-Fach Sitzh. Klima · 2018
AutoScout24
126.800 kmPetrol
Floß, DE
8.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Team BlueMotion/BMT · 2010
AutoScout24
17.600 kmPetrol
Mönchengladbach, DE
6.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Sky BlueMotion Tech. · 2015
AutoScout24
186.000 kmDiesel
Linz, AT
8.600 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VI Variant Highline · 2010
AutoScout24
190.000 kmPetrol
Seddiner See, DE
3.000 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 TSI Comfortline | 160 pk | Gereviseerde motor · 2009
AutoScout24
228.570 kmPetrol
ZUTPHEN, NL
4.240 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII *ACC*NAVI*2-ZONEN*SitzHZ*LED*SPORT* · 2018
AutoScout24
155.248 kmPetrol
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, DE
9.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
United 1.6i*PDC*Tempomat*SHZ*Klimaaut. · 2008
AutoScout24
192.039 kmPetrol
Rheda-Wiedenbrück, DE
2.770 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VI Variant Comfortline · 2010
AutoScout24
198.000 kmDiesel
Riemerling, DE
2.440 €View
Volkswagen Golf
5p 1.6 GPL Comfortline · 2009
AutoScout24
248.000 kmPetrol
Paullo - Mi, IT
2.600 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf VIII 2020 2.0 tdi Style 115cv · 2022
AutoScout24
56.000 kmDiesel
Prato - PO, IT
17.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI Trendline | CARPLAY | CRUISE | STOELVERW. · 2012
AutoScout24
234.575 kmPetrol
VLISSINGEN, NL
4.250 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf IV 1.4 Comfortline // Klima // TÜV bis 07/2028 // Inspektion neu // · 2001
AutoScout24
179.300 kmPetrol
Rheinstetten, DE
1.590 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI Highline BM CLIMA PDC 18 INCH APK 6-2027 · 2011
AutoScout24
201.016 kmPetrol
ROTTERDAM, NL
3.395 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VI 1.4 Trendline 1Hand/Zahnriemen erneuert. · 2010
AutoScout24
94.500 kmPetrol
Alfter / Bonn, DE
5.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.9 TDI Sportline 105PK 3drs Airco Elk.Ramen Cruis · 2006
AutoScout24
248.794 kmDiesel
DEVENTER, NL
2.950 €View
Volkswagen Golf
2.0 TDI GTD BlueMotion Technology · 2015
AutoScout24
180.000 kmDiesel
Savona - Sv, IT
11.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.6-16V Comfortline |Airco|ElekPakket| · 2002
AutoScout24
232.703 kmPetrol
ETTEN-LEUR, NL
1.995 €View
Volkswagen Golf
V Lim. 1,4i Trendline TÜV NEU! · 2004
AutoScout24
118.900 kmPetrol
Berlin, DE
2.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.4 Tüv 05/2027 · 1998
AutoScout24
170.000 kmPetrol
Seddiner See, DE
1.000 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII BMT/Start-Stopp"Automatik-Garantie" · 2017
AutoScout24
130.000 kmDiesel
Viersen, DE
11.980 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII Automatik"Garantie-ServiceNEU"2.Hand · 2018
AutoScout24
100.000 kmDiesel
Viersen, DE
13.480 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII Lim. GTD BMT · 2014
AutoScout24
177.496 kmDiesel
Berlin, DE
9.999 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1.2 TSI Comfortline- Navi, Clima · 2013
AutoScout24
281.239 kmPetrol
NIEUWLEUSEN, NL
4.345 €View
Volkswagen Golf
VII Lim. Automatik ACC*Navi*SitzHz. · 2018
AutoScout24
92.218 kmDiesel
Großbeeren, DE
13.490 €View
Volkswagen Golf
1,4 TSI*Glasdach*Klima*PDC*1.Hand*GT Sport · 2008
AutoScout24
241.650 kmPetrol
München, DE
2.990 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Trendline BMT · 2012
AutoScout24
214.000 kmPetrol
Imlau, AT
3.900 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf 1.6 Trendline · 2004
AutoScout24
239.800 kmPetrol
Schüttorf, DE
950 €View
Volkswagen Golf
Golf-5 5-Türen Klima SHZ HU 07/27 · 2006
AutoScout24
258.700 kmPetrol
Gyhum/Bockel, DE
2.450 €View