Back to Opel

Opel Corsa

86 active listings with normalized years and variants.

202620252024202320222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200120001.21.2 100 CV GS Line1.2 100CV GS1.2 85CV 5 porte GPL-TECH Edition1.2 Anniversay Edition LPG1.2 Benzine 105000km Voor export of handel!!1.2 Edition 100PK | Navigatie | Apple/Android auto1.2 Edition Airco | Trekhaak | Parkeer Sensoren |1.2 GS 100cv AZIENDALE STELLANTIS1.2 GS 100cv KM0 DEL 03/20261.2 GS s&s 100cv1.2 NEUES MODEL Klima LED Sitzheiz. HAGEL1.2 benzine 2011 met 122000km*EURO 5*LEZ OK*AIRCO*GARANTIE*5 DEURS1.2 s GS1.2-16V Cosmo Cruise Control Airco Garantie Parkee1.2-16V Rhythm Airco1.2i 5DRS AIRCO LEUKE AUTO VOOR WEINIG....1.2i Enjoy/Etat neuf/Euro 6d/Garantie/Prete à immatriculer1.2i-16V Onyx**91.000 KM !!1.3 CDTI / DA NEOPATENTATI1.3 CDTI Color Edition | Navigatie | Cruise | LED1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S '111' Edition1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S Business+1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S Business+ Climate Control Tre1.4-16V 90PK AUTOMAAT Elegance•Airco1.4-16V Airco/Cruise/Half-leer/Trekhaak/LMV1.4-16V Color Edit.1.4-16V Enjoy. Airco!1.4-16V Silverline Airco1.4-16V White Edition | NIEUWE APK | ANDROID | AIR1.4i / Boite auto / Car play / Clim / Bluetooth1.5 100CV Edition3p 1.2 Sport 85cv5 Porte 1.2 GS Line5T Edition 1,2 (55kW) 5G SSCorsa 1.2 100 CV GS LineCorsa 1.2 Start/Stop EditionCorsa 1.2i Cosmo Easytronic ‼️ 12 mois de garantie ‼️Corsa 1.2i EnjoyCorsa 1.2i Enjoy Easytronic ‼️12 mois de garantie ‼️Corsa 1.2|TÜV neu✅| TOP Zustand✅| Bremsen& Reifen TOP✅| CARVERTICAL ✅Corsa 1.3 CDTI Black Edition/12 Mois de garantieCorsa 1.4 Edition KlimaCorsa 1.5 D 100 CV EditionCorsa IV 2006 3p 1.2 ClubCorsa IV 5p 1.2 ClubCorsa VI 2020 1.2 GS Line sD 1.2 LPG *FACELIFT*SITZ+LHZ*EU5*!EXPORT!*D 1.2 Selection *AHK*PDC'D 1.2 Selection LPGD Color Edition *Garantie-TÜV/ServiceNEU*D Edition, Tüv neu , Kein Reparaturstau !D InnovationD OPC *RECARO*LEDER*KliMAAUTOMATIK*E Color Edition 1.4 - Parkpilot, SitzheizungE DriveE SelectionEditionEdition *LED LICHT*PDC*SHZ*LHZ*CARPLAY*Edition 1.2 75 PureTech PDC/SHZ/DAB/LENKRAD HEIZBAREdition Klima § 1/27F 1.2 EDITION NAVI/LED/KAMERA/TEMP./SPORTF 1.2 Edition *Kamera*CarPlay*Sitzhzg*F 1.2 GSTurboF Basis/Klima/Navi CarPlay/SitzHeiz/PDCF Elegance TÜV NEU Inspektion NEUF GS AT Hybrid *1.Hand*LED*SHZ*Opel CorsaTurbo GS * CAMERA / DODEHOEK / DRAADLOZE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO / CRUISE / SPORTZETELS *Turbo Hybrid 136 Dcs-6 GS | Keyless | Carplay/Andr
Opel Corsa
1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S Business+ · 2013
AutoScout24
319.440 kmDiesel
KALLENKOTE, NL
1.245 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 · 2026
AutoScout24
5 kmPetrol
Torino - TO, IT
11.900 €View
Opel Corsa
Edition · 2008
AutoScout24
104.870 kmPetrol
Hamburg, DE
2.950 €View
Opel Corsa
Edition *LED LICHT*PDC*SHZ*LHZ*CARPLAY* · 2025
AutoScout24
10.377 kmPetrol
Neumarkt, DE
13.980 €View
Opel Corsa
1.3 CDTI Color Edition | Navigatie | Cruise | LED · 2016
AutoScout24
221.891 kmDiesel
NIEUWLEUSEN, NL
3.885 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V White Edition | NIEUWE APK | ANDROID | AIR · 2009
AutoScout24
143.082 kmPetrol
HARDERWIJK, NL
3.850 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V Silverline Airco · 2005
AutoScout24
111.054 kmPetrol
DEN HAAG, NL
1.950 €View
Opel Corsa
F Elegance TÜV NEU Inspektion NEU · 2023
AutoScout24
34.000 kmPetrol
Hagen, DE
10.990 €View
Opel Corsa
D 1.2 Selection *AHK*PDC' · 2010
AutoScout24
197.500 kmPetrol
Kassel, DE
650 €View
Opel Corsa
3p 1.2 Sport 85cv · 2010
AutoScout24
160.000 kmPetrol
Nettuno - Roma - RM, IT
2.400 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2i Cosmo Easytronic ‼️ 12 mois de garantie ‼️ · 2008
AutoScout24
123.500 kmPetrol
Diegem, BE
3.299 €View
Opel Corsa
F 1.2 Edition *Kamera*CarPlay*Sitzhzg* · 2020
AutoScout24
93.950 kmPetrol
Höxter, DE
8.109 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2-16V Rhythm Airco · 2013
AutoScout24
215.335 kmPetrol
CASTENRAY, NL
2.280 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V Airco/Cruise/Half-leer/Trekhaak/LMV · 2012
AutoScout24
164.019 kmPetrol
ASSEN, NL
3.950 €View
Opel Corsa
D 1.2 Selection LPG · 2015
AutoScout24
219.200 kmPetrol
Kassel, DE
1.590 €View
Opel Corsa
5 Porte 1.2 GS Line · 2022
AutoScout24
51.901 kmPetrol
Torino - To, IT
9.990 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 NEUES MODEL Klima LED Sitzheiz. HAGEL · 2023
AutoScout24
39.400 kmPetrol
Weingarten, DE
8.990 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 Benzine 105000km Voor export of handel!! · 2007
AutoScout24
105.000 kmPetrol
Merksplas, BE
2.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Edition · 2007
AutoScout24
100.000 kmPetrol
Velbert, DE
3.300 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.3 CDTI Black Edition/12 Mois de garantie · 2016
AutoScout24
173.934 kmDiesel
Hensies, BE
4.990 €View
Opel Corsa
E Selection · 2015
AutoScout24
90.102 kmPetrol
Hamburg, DE
3.990 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V Enjoy. Airco! · 2007
AutoScout24
227.411 kmPetrol
BARNEVELD, NL
1.749 €View
Opel Corsa
D Color Edition *Garantie-TÜV/ServiceNEU* · 2009
AutoScout24
92.000 kmPetrol
Viersen, DE
4.480 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2 100 CV GS Line · 2022
AutoScout24
19.300 kmPetrol
Moncalieri - Torino - TO, IT
10.950 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 GS 100cv KM0 DEL 03/2026 · 2026
AutoScout24
25 kmPetrol
Torino, IT
13.990 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 GS s&s 100cv · 2025
AutoScout24
21.900 kmPetrol
Roma - RM, IT
10.980 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2i Enjoy Easytronic ‼️12 mois de garantie ‼️ · 2009
AutoScout24
101.900 kmPetrol
Diegem, BE
3.449 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2 Start/Stop Edition · 2021
AutoScout24
32.361 kmPetrol
Fernwald-Steinbach, DE
9.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2|TÜV neu✅| TOP Zustand✅| Bremsen& Reifen TOP✅| CARVERTICAL ✅ · 2010
AutoScout24
155.000 kmPetrol
Hagen, DE
2.899 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 100CV GS · 2025
AutoScout24
16.570 kmPetrol
Voghera - Pavia - Pv, IT
12.190 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4i / Boite auto / Car play / Clim / Bluetooth · 2017
AutoScout24
88.000 kmPetrol
Alleur, BE
9.990 €View
Opel Corsa
E Drive · 2016
AutoScout24
118.100 kmPetrol
Auetal, DE
4.999 €View
Opel Corsa
Turbo GS * CAMERA / DODEHOEK / DRAADLOZE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO / CRUISE / SPORTZETELS * · 2025
AutoScout24
16.500 kmPetrol
Ieper, BE
13.990 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 100 CV GS Line · 2020
AutoScout24
52.000 kmPetrol
Verolavecchia - Brescia, IT
8.600 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 GS s&s 100cv · 2026
AutoScout24
10 kmPetrol
Castel Maggiore - Bologna - BO, IT
13.400 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2i Enjoy/Etat neuf/Euro 6d/Garantie/Prete à immatriculer · 2018
AutoScout24
160.000 kmPetrol
MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE, BE
5.999 €View
Opel Corsa
1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S '111' Edition · 2011
AutoScout24
171.390 kmDiesel
KALLENKOTE, NL
999 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2i 5DRS AIRCO LEUKE AUTO VOOR WEINIG.... · 2010
AutoScout24
138.340 kmPetrol
HEESWIJK-DINTHER, NL
2.948 €View
Opel Corsa
E Color Edition 1.4 - Parkpilot, Sitzheizung · 2019
AutoScout24
209.200 kmPetrol
Emsdetten, DE
4.980 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V 90PK AUTOMAAT Elegance•Airco · 2001
AutoScout24
126.265 kmPetrol
ZELHEM, NL
1.995 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.2i Enjoy · 2011
AutoScout24
116.985 kmPetrol
Antwerpen, BE
3.850 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 85CV 5 porte GPL-TECH Edition · 2014
AutoScout24
179.372 kmLpg
Monza Brianza - Mb, IT
3.490 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2i-16V Onyx**91.000 KM !! · 2000
AutoScout24
91.320 kmPetrol
KERKRADE, NL
1.740 €View
Opel Corsa
Turbo Hybrid 136 Dcs-6 GS | Keyless | Carplay/Andr · 2025
AutoScout24
23.240 kmElectric
WAALWIJK, NL
19.900 €View
Opel Corsa
5T Edition 1,2 (55kW) 5G SS · 2022
AutoScout24
9.350 kmPetrol
Dülmen, DE
11.589 €View
Opel Corsa
Edition Klima § 1/27 · 2009
AutoScout24
170.200 kmPetrol
Neumarkt, DE
1.600 €View
Opel Corsa
D OPC *RECARO*LEDER*KliMAAUTOMATIK* · 2012
AutoScout24
213.500 kmPetrol
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, DE
4.799 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 GS 100cv AZIENDALE STELLANTIS · 2025
AutoScout24
12.940 kmPetrol
Torino, IT
11.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Edition 1.2 75 PureTech PDC/SHZ/DAB/LENKRAD HEIZBAR · 2021
AutoScout24
39.990 kmPetrol
Leipzig, DE
9.990 €View
Opel Corsa
D 1.2 LPG *FACELIFT*SITZ+LHZ*EU5*!EXPORT!* · 2012
AutoScout24
248.000 kmLpg
Korntal-Münchingen, DE
1.990 €View
Opel Corsa
F Basis/Klima/Navi CarPlay/SitzHeiz/PDC · 2024
AutoScout24
26.000 kmPetrol
Neuhofen, DE
12.500 €View
Opel Corsa
1.3 CDTi EcoFlex S/S Business+ Climate Control Tre · 2014
AutoScout24
372.414 kmDiesel
PUTTEN, NL
1.950 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 100CV GS · 2025
AutoScout24
13.990 kmPetrol
Voghera - Pavia - Pv, IT
12.190 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa IV 2006 3p 1.2 Club · 2008
AutoScout24
190.000 kmDiesel
Santarcangelo di Romagna - Rimini - RN, IT
2.800 €View
Opel Corsa
1.4-16V Color Edit. · 2011
AutoScout24
146.076 kmPetrol
SCHERPENZEEL, NL
3.450 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa IV 5p 1.2 Club · 2009
AutoScout24
186.000 kmPetrol
Ripalta Cremasca - CR, IT
1.990 €View
Opel Corsa
D Edition, Tüv neu , Kein Reparaturstau ! · 2008
AutoScout24
203.500 kmPetrol
Mechelgrün, DE
1.999 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa VI 2020 1.2 GS Line s · 2021
AutoScout24
59.000 kmPetrol
Torino - TO, IT
9.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.5 D 100 CV Edition · 2022
AutoScout24
62.740 kmDiesel
Alonte -Vicenza - Vi, IT
10.450 €View
Opel Corsa
1.5 100CV Edition · 2022
AutoScout24
55.229 kmDiesel
San Giorgio in bosco - Padova, IT
9.405 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 Edition Airco | Trekhaak | Parkeer Sensoren | · 2020
AutoScout24
92.888 kmPetrol
EMMEN, NL
9.795 €View
Opel Corsa
Corsa 1.4 Edition Klima · 2016
AutoScout24
26.253 kmPetrol
Merseburg (Saale), DE
8.440 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 Edition 100PK | Navigatie | Apple/Android auto · 2021
AutoScout24
79.171 kmPetrol
HUIZEN, NL
9.950 €View
Opel Corsa
1.3 CDTI / DA NEOPATENTATI · 2008
AutoScout24
241.000 kmDiesel
Gussago - Brescia - BS, IT
1.600 €View
Opel Corsa
F 1.2 EDITION NAVI/LED/KAMERA/TEMP./SPORT · 2023
AutoScout24
20.990 kmPetrol
Schöningen, DE
10.850 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 benzine 2011 met 122000km*EURO 5*LEZ OK*AIRCO*GARANTIE*5 DEURS · 2011
AutoScout24
122.000 kmPetrol
Gent, BE
4.300 €View
Opel Corsa
F 1.2 GSTurbo · 2024
AutoScout24
22.860 kmPetrol
Berlin, DE
13.900 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 Anniversay Edition LPG · 2013
AutoScout24
135.760 kmLpg
KALLENKOTE, NL
2.745 €View
Opel Corsa
D Innovation · 2011
AutoScout24
171.000 kmPetrol
Dresden, DE
2.799 €View
Opel Corsa
F GS AT Hybrid *1.Hand*LED*SHZ* · 2025
AutoScout24
2.900 kmPetrol
Geisenheim, DE
17.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2003
Kleinanzeigen
300.000 kmPetrol
Ahorn, Germany
999 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2013
Kleinanzeigen
171.000 kmPetrol
Haltern am See, Germany
1.890 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2009
Kleinanzeigen
88.000 kmPetrol
Hildburghausen, Germany
900 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2004
Kleinanzeigen
180.000 kmPetrol
Bremerhaven, Germany
500 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2-16V Cosmo Cruise Control Airco Garantie Parkee · 2011
AutoScout24
166.822 kmPetrol
GOUDA, NL
4.744 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2010
Kleinanzeigen
205.000 kmPetrol
Bocholt, Germany
2.650 €View
Opel Corsa
1.2 s GS · 2023
AutoScout24
58.000 kmPetrol
Binasco - Milano - MI, IT
5.990 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2011
Kleinanzeigen
230.000 kmPetrol
Wasserburg am Inn, Germany
1.750 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2011
Kleinanzeigen
133.000 kmPetrol
Schwalmtal, Germany
800 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2004
Kleinanzeigen
204.000 kmPetrol
Ilsede, Germany
2.200 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2006
Kleinanzeigen
150.000 kmPetrol
Fürth, Germany
800 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2020
Kleinanzeigen
104.000 kmPetrol
Aussenstadt-​Sued, Germany
11.000 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2013
Kleinanzeigen
90.000 kmPetrol
Rheine, Germany
4.700 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2008
Kleinanzeigen
218.729 kmPetrol
Lüdenscheid, Germany
750 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2003
Kleinanzeigen
113.561 kmPetrol
Calw, Germany
1.800 €View
Opel Corsa
Opel Corsa · 2016
Kleinanzeigen
150.000 kmPetrol
Göppingen, Germany
5.600 €View