Back to Lancia

Lancia Ypsilon

25 active listings with normalized years and variants.

20262025202320222021202020162015201420102009200820040.9 TwinAir Elefantino Plus 5 Deurs Airco Panodak0.9 TwinAir Elefantino Plus |AIRCO|CRUISE|LM VELGE1.0 FireFly 5 porte S&S Hybrid Gold Plus1.0 FireFly 70cv Hybrid Gold1.0 FireFly Hybrid Silver1.0 Hybrid **VETTURA ITALIANA**1.0 Hybrid EcoChic1.0 firefly hybrid Ecochic1.0 firefly hybrid Silver s&s 70cv1.0 firefly hybrid Silver- POCHISSIMI KM PERCORSI, COME NUOVA!1.0 hybrid 70cv "SILVER PLUS", SUPERPROMO DEL MESE!!!1.2 Gold1.2 / APK Nieuw / Elektrische ramen1.2 100cv1.2 HYBRID 110CV LX1.2 Mya 69cv1.2 Turbo 100 100cv5 Porte 1.2 GoldIbrida 100cv LX e-DCT PROMO FLEXYpsilon 1.0 firefly hybrid Gold s NEOPATENTATIYpsilon 1.4 8v Argento 60 CVYpsilon II 1.4 8v Platinum ecochic GplYpsilon II 2007 1.2 8v Argento SOLO 97.505 KM OK NEOPATENTATIYpsilon III 1.0 firefly hybrid Silver s&s 70cv 5 posti * PROMOZIONE
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 Turbo 100 100cv · 2026
AutoScout24
1.000 kmPetrol
Burolo - Torino, IT
15.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ypsilon III 1.0 firefly hybrid Silver s&s 70cv 5 posti * PROMOZIONE · 2022
AutoScout24
65.000 kmElectric
La Loggia- Torino, IT
7.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 HYBRID 110CV LX · 2025
AutoScout24
15.864 kmElectric
Voghera - Pavia - Pv, IT
17.190 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 FireFly Hybrid Silver · 2023
AutoScout24
53.150 kmElectric
Roma – RM, IT
7.290 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 100cv · 2026
AutoScout24
10 kmPetrol
Burolo - Torino, IT
15.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 Hybrid **VETTURA ITALIANA** · 2022
AutoScout24
59.000 kmElectric
Roma - RM, IT
8.480 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
0.9 TwinAir Elefantino Plus |AIRCO|CRUISE|LM VELGE · 2014
AutoScout24
63.000 kmPetrol
ALBLASSERDAM, NL
4.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 hybrid 70cv "SILVER PLUS", SUPERPROMO DEL MESE!!! · 2022
AutoScout24
94.000 kmElectric
Torino - To, IT
7.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ypsilon II 2007 1.2 8v Argento SOLO 97.505 KM OK NEOPATENTATI · 2008
AutoScout24
97.505 kmPetrol
Poncarale - BS, IT
2.600 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 Hybrid EcoChic · 2021
AutoScout24
49.000 kmElectric
Torino - To, IT
8.800 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ypsilon 1.0 firefly hybrid Gold s NEOPATENTATI · 2021
AutoScout24
52.000 kmElectric
Montegrotto Terme - Padova - PD, IT
8.990 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 Gold · 2022
AutoScout24
123.000 kmLpg
Roma - RM, IT
6.990 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 firefly hybrid Silver s&s 70cv · 2023
AutoScout24
4.000 kmElectric
Nova Milanese - MB, IT
11.800 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
0.9 TwinAir Elefantino Plus 5 Deurs Airco Panodak · 2015
AutoScout24
120.409 kmPetrol
HAARLEM, NL
3.950 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 firefly hybrid Ecochic · 2021
AutoScout24
13.000 kmElectric
Mornago - Varese- Va, IT
10.500 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 / APK Nieuw / Elektrische ramen · 2004
AutoScout24
182.519 kmPetrol
Rijnsburg, NL
1.250 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.2 Mya 69cv · 2016
AutoScout24
85.816 kmPetrol
Moncalieri - Torino - To, IT
6.890 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ypsilon 1.4 8v Argento 60 CV · 2009
AutoScout24
57.989 kmPetrol
Scandiano - Reggio Emilia, IT
4.190 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ypsilon II 1.4 8v Platinum ecochic Gpl · 2010
AutoScout24
165.000 kmLpg
Carmagnola - Torino - To, IT
2.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 FireFly 70cv Hybrid Gold · 2023
AutoScout24
10 kmElectric
Orbassano - Torino - TO, IT
13.950 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
5 Porte 1.2 Gold · 2020
AutoScout24
31.500 kmPetrol
Biella - Bi, IT
8.900 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 FireFly Hybrid Silver · 2023
AutoScout24
54.772 kmElectric
Legnano - MI - Milano, IT
8.750 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
Ibrida 100cv LX e-DCT PROMO FLEX · 2025
AutoScout24
20.950 kmElectric
Frossasco - To, IT
16.490 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 firefly hybrid Silver- POCHISSIMI KM PERCORSI, COME NUOVA! · 2022
AutoScout24
44.858 kmElectric
Torino - TO, IT
9.590 €View
Lancia Ypsilon
1.0 FireFly 5 porte S&S Hybrid Gold Plus · 2023
AutoScout24
12.923 kmElectric
Pianezza - Torino - To, IT
9.900 €View