Back to Jeep

Jeep Compass

8 active listings with normalized years and variants.

2023202220212020201920121.3 turbo t4 phev Longitude 4xe auto1.3 turbo t4 phev S 4xe auto2.0 Sport NAVIGATIE AIRCO CRUISE CONTROL CAMERA2.4 Limited 4WD BAK KAPOT!!! MOTOR 100%Compass II 2023 1.3 turbo t4 phev S 4xe autoLimited 4WD 1Hd*BiXen*ACC*Kam*Navi*SHZLimited 4WD*SHZ*KeyLess*ACC*Winterpaket*Motore Rotto 2.0 Mjt II 4WD Night Eagle IVA ESP
Jeep Compass
Compass II 2023 1.3 turbo t4 phev S 4xe auto · 2023
AutoScout24
39.000 kmElectric
Dairago, IT
19.100 €View
Jeep Compass
Limited 4WD*SHZ*KeyLess*ACC*Winterpaket* · 2020
AutoScout24
12.100 kmPetrol
Kesselsdorf, DE
18.999 €View
Jeep Compass
1.3 turbo t4 phev Longitude 4xe auto · 2022
AutoScout24
68.000 kmElectric
Castrocielo - Frosinone - FR, IT
15.000 €View
Jeep Compass
1.3 turbo t4 phev S 4xe auto · 2021
AutoScout24
42.626 kmElectric
Roma - RM, IT
15.480 €View
Jeep Compass
2.0 Sport NAVIGATIE AIRCO CRUISE CONTROL CAMERA · 2012
AutoScout24
164.593 kmPetrol
LIEREN, NL
5.299 €View
Jeep Compass
Motore Rotto 2.0 Mjt II 4WD Night Eagle IVA ESP · 2019
AutoScout24
174.581 kmDiesel
Monza Brianza - Mb, IT
5.990 €View
Jeep Compass
2.4 Limited 4WD BAK KAPOT!!! MOTOR 100% · 2012
AutoScout24
358.851 kmPetrol
TILBURG, NL
1.999 €View
Jeep Compass
Limited 4WD 1Hd*BiXen*ACC*Kam*Navi*SHZ · 2019
AutoScout24
231.000 kmDiesel
Stuttgart, DE
7.990 €View